Pool Play
Championship Bracket
Gold Bracket
Silver Bracket
Bronze Bracket
Results
Pitching Report
1. Oklahoma 220
2. OK Aces
3. BC KC Rawlings Prospects-Coder
4. Lightning Elite
5. Wind City Baseball
6. Diamond Prospects
7. OK Stix
8. Sluggers Christensen
9. Mojo Baseball - Gold
10. Mojo Baseball - Blue
11. NTXBC Dirtbags Navy 10U
12. Aftermath Baseball
13. Texas Oilers - Hamblin / Loy
14. Midwest Elite 10u-Kemp
15. OK Astros
16. NTX Eagles
17. BN Mavericks-Fiveash
18. Rangers
19. Texas Bombers
20. Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
21. Lubbock Scrappers
22. Sun Devils Baseball
23. TCR Bobcats - Watson
24. Dallas Tigers - Biggerstaff
25. Naturals
26. Oklahoma Aces
27. Tribe
28. Waco Storm 10U Mariners
29. Ft Worth Aces-Aragon
30. BN Mavericks-Tideskers
31. Academy Select-Saylor/Salmon
32. Oklahoma Arsenal Black
33. NT Wildcats
34. PTC Aces - Jacob
35. CCBA A's - Helton
36. SWMO Bombers
37. Wichita Wolfpack
38. NTX Tribe - Hudgins
39. HVA Storm-Schultz
40. Highland Village Storm-Rodriquez
41. EE Cardinals
42. Texas Dust Devils
43. OBA Pistols
44. Prime Baseball
45. NTX Branch
46. OC Cardinals
47. TBC Elite
48. FBA Young Guns
WAITING LIST
1.
2.
3.
4.
Pool Play
Championship Bracket
Gold Bracket
Silver Bracket
Bronze Bracket
Copper Bracket
Results
Pitching Report
1. Academy Select 11U - Hebel
2. Dallas Mustangs - Yanof
3. Lubbock Raiders
4. OBA Pistols
5. DFW Express
6. CTX Legends
7. Dallas Mustangs Stegman
8. OK Instructs
9. FBA Hooks
10. Sandlot Sox
11. Oklahoma Legacy
12. Dulins Dodgers - Spivey
13. MWE Freeman
14. NBA Vipers
15. Warriors (TX)
16. TC Patriots - Focus
17. Ropes 11U Martin
18. Midway Baseball
19. Mojo Baseball
20. EE Stix
21. Lone Star Cubs Navy
22. Southlake Dragons - Fechter
23. Texas Oilers - Molloy
24. Toros Elite
25. Collin County Baseball Academy
26. Oklahoma Dodgers Baseball
27. Dallas Patriots-Sheets
28. OK Legends
29. GTX Raiders X-treme
30. Saginaw Steel
31. Texas Bombers- Coronado
32. Southern Elite 5
33. Texas Chaos
34. Oklahoma Bulls
35. Midwest Nationals
36. Team Citius Prime Bulin/Shelton
37. Academy Select 11u Ingram
38. 11U Riders - Spiegel
39. Easton Elite 116 - Martin
40. East Texas Rippers Elite 11U
41. C3 Futures-Worley
42. Waco Storm Cardinals
43. 11U Corinth Crushers Elite
44. Texas Rattlers Vaughn
45. Swingman Baseball
46. Dallas Mustangs 11U - Martin
47. Wichita Rebels
48. Broncos Baseball
49. Mission
50. Keller Knights
51. NTX Bulls-Wood
52. Dallas Raiders Elite
53. Lone Star Cubs
54. Pro Source Athletics West- Henn
55. Wichita Wolfpack
56. OK Wariors
WAITING LIST
1. Midlothian Baseball Club
2. OK Pirates
3. East Texas Cowboys
4. MWE - Navy
5. NTX Tribe-Ronnau
6. Phenom 11U Hornbeck
7. Branditos
8. Midwest Elite Bombers
Pool Play
Championship Bracket
Gold Bracket
Silver Bracket
Bronze Bracket
Nickel Bracket
Platinum Bracket
Results
Pitching Report
1. Derby Tigers
2. OK Rebels
3. Premier OKC Athletics 12U
4. OK Fury
5. OK-Elite Toy
6. AASA Athletics
7. STL Cardinals
8. Oklahoma Orioles
9. CCBA A's
10. ABC Scrappers
11. Exclusive Baseball
12. Dallas Mustangs Stegman
13. Dallas Mustangs Black
14. Amarillo Lugnuts
15. Oklahoma Owls
16. OK Smoke
17. Oklahoma Braves
18. Sioux City Futures 12U Orange
19. DFW Express 12U - Avilla
20. Arsenal Stars 12U Hall
21. TC Cougars - Degele
22. NTXBC Dirtbags Bybee 12U
23. TBC Elite
24. BC/KC Rawlings Prospects - Still
25. Red Dirt Black - 12U
26. KC Clutch
27. Mojo Baseball
28. NTX Thunder Elite
29. Texas Raiders
30. Texas Oilers - Brown
31. Prodigy Teal Sox
32. Frisco Riders - Humphreys
33. Oklahoma Outlaw
34. Texas Spartans
35. Fort Worth Frog
36. Marucci Elite Texas
37. Tulsa Rawlings Tigers - Medlin
38. Dallas Texans- Nalley
39. NTL Boddie
40. NTL Brown
41. Southern Elite IV
42. Dulins Dodgers - Bustillos
43. Easton Elite 116-Cochran/Hil
44. OK Fuel
45. Wichita Falls Buffs
46. OKXplosion-Elite
47. Omaha Tigers Black
48. BN Fury Elite - Trueblood
49. TC Cougars - Guavara
50. NTX Tribe/Dalton
51. OK Unleashed
52. KC Dirt Dogs
53. Bomb Squad
54. Dallas Raiders - Elite
55. Dulins Dodgers-Silva
56. Oklahoma Mudcats
57. Cardinals Baseball
58. BN / Fury Elite - Knapp
59. Waco Storm Yankees
60. Waco Storm Phillies
61. Midwest Nationals
62. Dallas Nationals Blue
63. Texas Spikes - Sanford
64. Next Level Baseball
WAITING LIST
1. Southeast OK Bandits
2. Dallas Tigers East
3. Line Drive Baseball 12U
4. Stix Black 12u
5. NTX 12U Bulls
6. C3 Futures - Capps
7. Texas Stix South
8. Team Cross
9. Sliders
10. TC Patriots
11. Spitfire
12. MWE Martinez
Menu